• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    wo 28-feb. 19:00Rhoon JO12 - Berkel JO12-1veld 4-Rhoon/WCR (gedeeld)
    wo 28-feb. 19:30Berkel MO17-1 - Nieuwenhoorn MO17veld 1-Berkel - 1
    za 02-mrt. 08:30Berkel JO12-4JM - Steeds Hooger JO12-2veld 2-Berkel A - 2
    za 02-mrt. 08:30Berkel JO12-7 - Hillegersberg, vv JO12-3veld 2-Berkel B - 2
    za 02-mrt. 08:30Berkel JO11-1 - msv De Betrokken Spartaan JO11-1veld 3-Berkel B - 3
    za 02-mrt. 08:30Berkel JO11-2 - FC Zoetermeer JO11-2T. A.H. (Tijmen) Wolffveld 3-Berkel A - 3
    za 02-mrt. 08:30Berkel JO11-5 - Steeds Hooger JO11-2veld 5-Berkel A - 5
    za 02-mrt. 08:30Berkel MO15-3 - Concordia MO15-2 (9-tal)M. (Max) Landmanveld 1-Berkel - 1
    za 02-mrt. 08:30Berkel JO15-2 - Soccer Boys JO15-2veld 6-Berkel - 6
    za 02-mrt. 08:30Spartaan'20 JO12-1 - Berkel JO12-1veld 3 A
    za 02-mrt. 08:30BSC '68 MO12-1 - Berkel MO12-1veld 4 A
    za 02-mrt. 08:30FC Zoetermeer JO12-2 - Berkel JO12-5veld 1 A
    za 02-mrt. 08:30Alexandria'66 JO8-3 - Berkel JO8-1veld 2 B2
    za 02-mrt. 08:30TOGB JO8-7 - Berkel JO8-5veld 5-TOGB B1
    za 02-mrt. 08:30Hillegersberg, vv JO9-1 - Berkel JO9-1veld 2 A2
    za 02-mrt. 08:30BVCB JO9-1 - Berkel JO9-3veld 5 A2
    za 02-mrt. 08:30FC Zoetermeer JO9-8 - Berkel JO9-7veld 3 A1
    za 02-mrt. 08:30VOC JO11-5 - Berkel JO11-8veld 1 B
    za 02-mrt. 08:30DSO MO10-1 - Berkel JO10-6veld 8 A1
    za 02-mrt. 08:30Maense, FC JO14-1 - Berkel JO14-1Cruijff Court (alleen MP's)!
    za 02-mrt. 08:30Excelsior M. JO14-2 - Berkel JO14-2veld 1
    za 02-mrt. 08:45Berkel JO8-4 - BVCB JO8-6veld 5-Berkel B1 - 5
    za 02-mrt. 08:45Berkel JO9-6JM - VOC MO9-1veld 5-Berkel B2 - 5
    za 02-mrt. 09:00Berkel JO9-2 - Blijdorp JO9-2veld 4-Berkel B1 - 4
    za 02-mrt. 09:00Berkel JO10-4 - Neptunus-Schiebroek JO10-2veld 4-Berkel B2 - 4
    za 02-mrt. 09:00Vitesse Delft JO13-2 - Berkel JO13-4veld 6-Vitesse D/SEP
    za 02-mrt. 09:00WIK JO13-1 - Berkel JO13-2veld 3-WIK / HDV
    za 02-mrt. 09:45DSVP JO8-2 - Berkel JO8-7veld 6-DSVP A1
    za 02-mrt. 09:45Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-1 - Berkel JO9-5JMveld 3 B2
    za 02-mrt. 09:45DSVP JO11-6 - Berkel JO11-3veld 8-DSVP A
    za 02-mrt. 09:45BVCB JO10-7 - Berkel JO10-5veld 5 A2
    za 02-mrt. 10:00Berkel JO12-3 - Soccer Boys JO12-4veld 2-Berkel B - 2
    za 02-mrt. 10:00Berkel JO12-2 - Alexandria'66 JO12-1veld 2-Berkel A - 2
    za 02-mrt. 10:00Berkel MO15-2 - Blijdorp MO15-2veld 3-Berkel - 3
    za 02-mrt. 10:00VOC JO12-4 - Berkel JO12-6veld 4 B
    za 02-mrt. 10:00SVS JO8-2 - Berkel JO8-2veld 2 A1
    za 02-mrt. 10:00CVV Zwervers JO11-3 - Berkel JO11-4veld 3 B
    za 02-mrt. 10:00Hillegersberg, vv JO10-2 - Berkel JO10-3veld 2 A2
    za 02-mrt. 10:15Berkel JO13-1 - Excelsior M. JO13-1J. (Jacques) Vonkveld 1-Berkel - 1
    za 02-mrt. 10:15Berkel JO8-3 - Lekkerkerk JO8-2veld 4-Berkel B2 - 4
    za 02-mrt. 10:15Berkel JO9-4JM - FC Zoetermeer JO9-5veld 4-Berkel B1 - 4
    za 02-mrt. 10:15Berkel MO13-1 - BVCB MO13-1veld 6-Berkel - 6
    za 02-mrt. 10:30FC 's-Gravenzande MO17-1 - Berkel MO17-1veld 2
    za 02-mrt. 10:55TOGB JO10-1 - Berkel JO10-1veld 5-TOGB B1
    za 02-mrt. 11:00DSO JO15-2 - Berkel JO15-1veld 6
    za 02-mrt. 11:00DSO JO8-6 - Berkel JO8-6veld 8 B2
    za 02-mrt. 11:00RKDEO JO10-8 - Berkel JO10-7veld 4 A2
    za 02-mrt. 11:15Berkel JO13-3 - FC Zoetermeer JO13-5veld 5-Berkel - 5
    za 02-mrt. 11:30Berkel JO9-8 - Wippolder JO9-3JMveld 4-Berkel B2 - 4
    za 02-mrt. 11:30Berkel JO11-6 - TOGB JO11-8Afgeschermdveld 2-Berkel A - 2
    za 02-mrt. 11:30Berkel JO11-7 - SVO Buytenpark JO11-1veld 2-Berkel B - 2
    za 02-mrt. 11:30Berkel JO10-2 - Soccer Boys JO10-1veld 4-Berkel B1 - 4
    za 02-mrt. 11:30Quick MO15-1 - Berkel MO15-1veld 3
    za 02-mrt. 11:45Berkel JO15-3 - DHL JO15-4J.C. (Jacco) Jongmansveld 6-Berkel - 6
    za 02-mrt. 11:45Forum Sport JO16-3 - Berkel JO16-2veld 1
    za 02-mrt. 12:00Berkel JO19-1 - ESTO JO19-1veld 1-Berkel - 1
    za 02-mrt. 12:00PPSC 2 - Berkel 2H.S. (Howard Stephan) Cartzveld 1
    za 02-mrt. 12:15Berkel VR2 - S.V. Den Hoorn VR1veld 3-Berkel - 3
    za 02-mrt. 13:00Berkel 7 - Neptunus-Schiebroek 8veld 2-Berkel - 2
    za 02-mrt. 13:00Berkel O23-1 - DHL O23-2veld 5-Berkel - 5
    za 02-mrt. 13:00DSO 9 - Berkel 8veld 3
    za 02-mrt. 13:30Berkel JO14-3 - Linschoten JO14-1veld 6-Berkel - 6
    za 02-mrt. 13:30Nieuwerkerk VR1 - Berkel VR3P. (Paul) Slijkhuisveld 2 (alleen 11x11)
    za 02-mrt. 14:00Nieuwerkerk 1 - Berkel 1M. (Marcel) Smitveld 1
    za 02-mrt. 14:00SVO Buytenpark 2 - Berkel 3veld 2 - kunstgras
    za 02-mrt. 14:15Berkel JO17-1 - Nootdorp JO17-2veld 3-Berkel - 3
    za 02-mrt. 14:30Berkel 35+1 - KSD-Marine 35+1veld 1-Berkel - 1
    za 02-mrt. 14:30Rijnvogels, fc VR1 - Berkel VR1H.N.L. (Henk) de Jongveld 1 (4 wedstrijden)
    za 02-mrt. 14:30Soccer Boys 4 - Berkel 6veld 2
    za 02-mrt. 15:00Berkel 5 - TOGB 4veld 2-Berkel - 2
    za 02-mrt. 15:00DSVP MO20-2 - Berkel MO20-2P.TH.M. (Peter) Besveld 6-DSVP
    za 02-mrt. 15:15Berkel JO16-3 - Hillegersberg, vv JO16-2veld 5-Berkel - 5
    za 02-mrt. 16:15Berkel MO20-1 - Gouda MO20-1veld 3-Berkel - 3
    za 02-mrt. 17:00HBS JO16-2 - Berkel JO16-1veld 3
    di 05-mrt. 18:45Berkel MO13-1 - Zwaluwen MO13veld 1-Berkel - 1
  • Programma & Uitslagen

    Speeldagenkalender West 2023-2024

    Ga snel naar uitslagen of kijk onderaan deze pagina

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagStatusDetails
    wo 21-feb.Berkel VR3 - RKDEO VR12 - 2 (4 - 2)Uitgespeeld
    za 24-feb.Berkel 1 - CION 10 - 2Uitgespeeld
    za 24-feb.Berkel 2 - Excelsior'20 21 - 4Uitgespeeld
    za 24-feb.FC Zoetermeer 5 - Berkel 51 - 3Uitgespeeld
    za 24-feb.Berkel 6 - Hillegersberg, vv 40 - 4Uitgespeeld
    za 24-feb.BVCB 10 - Berkel 71 - 3Uitgespeeld
    za 24-feb.Berkel 35+1 - Neptunus-Schiebroek 35+14 - 4Uitgespeeld
    za 24-feb.Scheveningen O23-2 - Berkel O23-12 - 0Uitgespeeld
    za 24-feb.Berkel VR1 - Ter Leede VR11 - 2Uitgespeeld
    za 24-feb.Zwaluwen VR1 - Berkel VR21 - 3Uitgespeeld
    za 24-feb.Berkel VR3 - Maense, FC VR11 - 2Uitgespeeld
    za 24-feb.RVC '33 VR1 - Berkel VR42 - 1Uitgespeeld
    ma 26-feb.ASW 1 - Berkel 11 - 1Uitgespeeld
    ma 26-feb.Barendrecht VR1 - Berkel VR30 - 9Uitgespeeld