• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagStatusDetails
    di 13-okt.Berkel JO15-1 - Schoonhoven JO15-17 - 0Uitgespeeld
    di 13-okt.RKDEO JO11-2 - Berkel JO11-26 - 0Uitgespeeld
    wo 14-okt.Berkel 1 - z.v.v Olympia GO 1Afgelast
    wo 14-okt.Berkel VR2 - MVV'27 zaal VR3Afgelast
    za 17-okt.Berkel - SVC'08Afgelast
    za 17-okt.Berkel 2 - sv Poortugaal 2Afgelast
    za 17-okt.Swift Boys 7 - Berkel 9Afgelast
    za 17-okt.Nootdorp JO19-2 - Berkel JO19-1Afgelast
    za 17-okt.Drechtstreek JO16-1 - Berkel JO16-1Afgelast
    za 17-okt.Berkel VR1 - Wartburgia asv VR1Afgelast
    za 17-okt.Nieuwerkerk MO17-2 - Berkel MO17-2Afgelast
    za 17-okt.SV Leidschenveen MO15-1 - Berkel MO15-4Afgelast
    za 17-okt.Berkel MO13-2 - DVV '09 MO13-1Afgelast
    wo 21-okt.Berkel 1 - TPP/Feyenoord Futsal 2Afgelast
    wo 21-okt.Berkel VR1 - dvv Delft VR1Afgelast
    do 22-okt.Olympia MO17-1 - Berkel MO17-2Afgelast
    za 24-okt.Brielle, VV 2 - Berkel 2Afgelast
    za 24-okt.Berkel 3 - DWO 6Afgelast
    za 24-okt.Berkel 4 - Forum Sport 7Afgelast
    za 24-okt.Berkel 5 - AGE-GGK 3Afgelast
    za 24-okt.Swift Boys 5 - Berkel 6Afgelast
    za 24-okt.Berkel 7 - Blijdorp 8Afgelast
    za 24-okt.sv Poortugaal 8 - Berkel 8Afgelast
    za 24-okt.FC 's-Gravenzande 14 - Berkel 9Afgelast
    za 24-okt.Berkel 10 - Victoria'04 6Afgelast
    za 24-okt.Berkel 10 - Be Fair 10Afgelast
    za 24-okt.Capelle 35+1 - Berkel 35+1Afgelast
    za 24-okt.Graaf W II VAC JO19-2 - Berkel JO19-1Afgelast
    za 24-okt.Excelsior M. JO17-3 - Berkel JO17-1Afgelast
    za 24-okt.Berkel JO16-1 - Hillegersberg, vv JO16-1Afgelast
    za 24-okt.Nieuwerkerk JO16-3 - Berkel JO16-2Afgelast
    za 24-okt.Berkel JO15-1 - VOC JO15-1Afgelast
    za 24-okt.SVC'08 JO15-2 - Berkel JO15-2Afgelast
    za 24-okt.Berkel JO15-3 - Hermes DVS JO15-3Afgelast
    za 24-okt.Wippolder JO14-1 - Berkel JO14-1Afgelast
    za 24-okt.Berkel JO14-2 - Excelsior R. JO14-2Afgelast
    za 24-okt.Berkel JO13-1 - Rotterdam United JO13-1Afgelast
    za 24-okt.Alexandria'66 JO13-3 - Berkel JO13-2Afgelast
    za 24-okt.Neptunus-Schiebroek JO13-2 - Berkel JO13-3Afgelast
    za 24-okt.Berkel JO13-4 - AGE-GGK JO13-1Afgelast
    za 24-okt.Berkel VR1 - Blauw Geel '55 VR1Afgelast
    za 24-okt.Berkel VR2 - Maasdijk VR1Afgelast
    za 24-okt.Berkel VR3 - Smitshoek VR1Afgelast
    za 24-okt.Berkel MO17-1 - Barendrecht MO17-1Afgelast
    za 24-okt.Berkel MO17-2 - VVOR MO17-1Afgelast
    za 24-okt.Concordia MO15-1 - Berkel MO15-1Afgelast
    za 24-okt.Blijdorp MO15-1 - Berkel MO15-2Afgelast
    za 24-okt.Berkel MO15-3 - VOC MO15-2Afgelast
    za 24-okt.Duindorp sv MO15-1 - Berkel MO15-4Afgelast
    za 24-okt.Berkel MO13-1 - Zwaluwen MO13-1Afgelast
    za 24-okt.Heinenoord MO13-1 - Berkel MO13-2Afgelast
    za 24-okt.Berkel MO13-3 - Hillegersberg, vv MO13-1Afgelast
    ma 26-okt.Barendrecht VR2 - Berkel VR2Afgelast
  • Programma

    Klik hier voor het wedstrijdprogramma